Intensive Fire

 

Individual Winner

Elite Fireteam First Line Fireteam

1995

Bernt Ribom

Patrik Manlig
Klas Malmstrom
Bernt Ribom
Nils-Gunnar Nilsson

 

1996

Derek Tocher

Yves Tielemans
Bruno Tielemans
Alexandre Rousse-Lacordaire

 

1997

Carl Sizmur

Toby Pilling
Mike Rudd
Joe Arthur

Chris Courtier
Chris Littlejohn
Kevin Beard

1998

Simon Strevens

Trevor Edwards
Steve Thomas
Ian McKay

 

1999

Bjarne Hansen

Joe Arthur
Toby Pilling
Michael Rudd
David Schofield (sub)

Keith Bristow
Justin Key
Tim Macaire

2000

Aaron Cleavin

Bill Hensby
Dominic McGrath
Derek Tocher

Shaun Carter
Tim Macaire
John Kennedy

2001

Fermin Retamero

Ruarigh Dale
Steve Linton
Simon Strevens

Shaun Carter
Steve Crowley
Brian Hooper

2002

Derek Tocher

Luis Calcada
Paulo Ferreira
Russell Gough

Tim Bunce
Paul Kettlewell
Graham Smith

2003

Toby Pilling

Bob Eburne
Dominic McGrath
Derek Tocher

James Crosfield
Patrick Dale
William Hanson

2004

Steve Linton

Simon Croome
Steve Linton
Adrian Maddocks

Wayne Baumber
Justin Key
Neil Stevens

2005

Simon Strevens

Kevin Croskery
Phil Draper
Simon Strevens

Brian Hooper
Justin Key
Paul Legg

2006

David Schofield

Simon Croome
Phil Draper
Tim Macaire

Malcolm Hatfield
Paul Legg
Chris Walton

2007

Phil Draper

Kris Pugh
Steve Burleigh
Tim Bunce

Paul Legg
Mark Blackmore
Ray Porter

2008

Dominic McGrath

Derek Tocher
Aaron Sibley
Brian Hooper

Justin Key
Allard Koene
Paul Legg

2009

Mark Blackmore

Dave Schofield
Phil Draper
Sam Prior

Jackson Keddell
Wayne Baumber
Gerard Burton

2010

Dave Schofield

Simon Croome
Derek Tocher
Tim Bunce

Paul Legg
Paul Kettlewell
Simon Taylor

2011

Mike Mayers

William Binns
Trevor Edwards
Dominic McGrath

Paul Legg
Matt Haas
Brendan Clark

Berserk! and Heroes

  Individual Winner

1997

Paul O'Donald

1998

Toby Pilling

1999

Toby Pilling

2000

Toby Pilling

2001

Toby Pilling

2002

Derek Tocher

2003

Toby Pilling

2004

Toby Pilling

2005

Toby Pilling

2006

Toby Pilling

2007

Derek Tocher

2008

Tim Bunce

2009

Dominic McGrath

2010

Phil Draper

2011

George Tournemire

Double One

  10-2 Leader Prize 9-2 Leader Prize 9-1 Leader Prize 8-1 Leader Prize

2006

Tim Bunce

Andrew Whinnet

Patrick Dale

Wayne Baumber

2007

Dominic McGrath

Sam Prior

Ray Jennings

 

2008

Dominic McGrath

 

Tom Jackson

Ian Pollard